Log In
Sign Up
Arlington Heights Youth Basketball Association
Registration
Log In
Sign Up
About
2024-2025 BOARD OF DIRECTORS
AHYBA BY LAWS & POLICIES
Programs
AHYBA Travel Program
AHYBA Travel Program Tryouts
Schedule
Leagues
THIRD GRADE BOYS
3rd Grade Girls
FOURTH GRADE BOYS
4th grade girls
FIFTH GRADE BOYS
5TH GRADE GIRLS
SIXTH GRADE BOYS
6TH GRADE GIRLS
7th/8th Grade Boys
7TH/8TH GRADE GIRLS
9th/10th Grade Boys
11th/12th Grade Boys
4th grade boys 2024 Summer
4th grade girls 2024 Summer
5th grade boys 2024 summer
5th grade girls 2024 Summer
6TH GRADE BOYS 2024 SUMMER
6th grade girls 2024 Summer
7TH GRADE BOYS 2024 SUMMER
7/8th grade girls 2024 Summer
8TH GRADE BOYS 2024 SUMMER
9TH Grade Boys 2024 Summer
10/11/12 GRADE BOYS SUMMER 24
Divisions
Teams
B12-1 Hornets
B12-2 Heat
B12-3 Spurs
B12-4 Grizzlies
B4-1 Mavericks
B4-10 Cavaliers
B4-11 Pacers
B4-2 Bucks
B4-3 Nets
B4-4 Grizzlies
B4-5 Thunder
B4-6 Hawks
B4-7 76ers
B4-8 Suns
B4-9 Wolves
B5-1 Blazers
B5-10 Kings
B5-11 Heat
B5-12 Suns
B5-2 Sixers
B5-3 Bucks
B5-4 Nuggets
B5-5 Celtics
B5-6 Pistons
B5-7 Jazz
B5-8 Thunder
B5-9 Grizzlies
B6-1 Knicks
B6-10 Pacers
B6-2 Nets
B6-3 Nuggets
B6-4 Thunder
B6-5 Clippers
B6-6 76ers
B6-7 Jazz
B6-8 Lakers
B6-9 Celtics
B7-1 Mavericks
B7-2 Jazz
B7-3 Cavaliers
B7-4 Suns
B7-5 Pistons
B8-1 Bulls
B8-2 Nets
B8-3 Hornets
B8-4 Knicks
B8-5 Rockets
B8-6 Warriors
B8-7 Suns
B8-8 Grizzlies
B9-1 Cavaliers
B9-2 Blazers
B9-3 Jazz
B9-4 Bulls
G4-1 Sparks
G4-2 Mercury
G4-3 Aces
G4-4 Liberty
G4-5 Fever
G4-6 Sky
G4-7 Dream
G4-8 Suns
G5-1 Sparks
G5-2 Mercury
G5-3 Aces
G5-4 Liberty
G5-5 Fever
G5-6 Sky
G5-7 Suns
G6-1 Suns
G6-2 Sky
G6-3 Fever
G6-4 Aces
G6-5 Liberty
G6-6 Sparks
G8-1 Fever
G8-2 Sky
G8-3 Sparks
G8-4 Aces
Resources
Registration
Home
Roster
Games
FALL 2023
B4-1 Bulls
Home
Roster
Games
Game Schedule
Oct
28
@
B4-2 Nets
South South Large
17 - 13 (W)
Oct
29
@
B4-12 T-Wolves
Miner
10 - 20 (L)
Nov
4
@
B4-4 Bucks
South South Large
4 - 13 (L)
Nov
5
@
B4-6 Kings
Miner
8 - 6 (W)
Nov
11
@
B4-8 Knicks
South South Large
13 - 14 (L)
Nov
12
vs.
B4-7 Spurs
Miner
18 - 10 (W)
Nov
18
vs.
B4-9 Raptors
Miner
9 - 22 (L)
Nov
19
@
B4-10 Lakers
South South Large
6 - 25 (L)
Nov
26
vs.
B4-5 Magic
Hersey Fieldhouse #1
15 - 27 (L)
Nov
26
vs.
B4-3 Hornets
Hersey Fieldhouse #1
24 - 17 (W)
Dec
2
@
B4-14 Warriors
Thomas
8 - 32 (L)
Dec
3
vs.
B4-2 Nets
Miner
14 - 27 (L)
Dec
9
vs.
B4-13 Pacers
South South Large
21 - 32 (L)
Dec
10
vs.
B4-11 Pelicans
Miner
12 - 16 (L)
Dec
16
@
B4-5 Magic
South South Large
17 - 14 (W)
Dec
17
@
B4-4 Bucks
South South Large
17 - 19 (L)
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.